K.Johnson Limited, Hawes

K.Johnson Limited
ORCHARD HOUSE WEST END, GAYLE
DL8 3RQ Hawes
North Yorkshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
K.JOHNSON LIMITED
Reg. office address
ORCHARD HOUSE WEST END GAYLE, DL8 3RQ, HAWES, North Yorkshire
Company Number
03676630
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
06/01/1999 - ENTERPRINT LIMITED
SIC Code
92000 - Gambling and betting activities
Date of Incorporation
01 Dec 1998
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Gambling and Betting
Services
Betting Services, Gambling Services
K.Johnson Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for K.Johnson Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. KILN HILL, MARKET PLACE
    DL8 3RA  Hawes
  2. DRYDEN HOUSE MARKET PLACE, KILN HILL
    DL8 3RA  Hawes
  3. KILN HILL, MARKET PLACE
    DL8 3RA  Hawes
  4. THE WENSLEYDALE CENTRE, YOREBRIDGE ASKRIGG
    DL8 3BJ  Askrigg
  5. RASH HOUSE DENT
    LA10 5SU  Dent
  6. THE FIELD HOUSE, HAWKSWICK, LITTONDALE
    BD23 5QA  Hawkswick
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies